Search by County
Search by City

Printable list

 
 

Albert Lea

Riverland Comm College-Albert Lea/Freeborn
  2200 Riverland Drive, Rm 116 (Skylight)
  10/10/2016 Monday
7:00am-9:00am

Alexandria

Alexandria Technical College
  1601 Jefferson Street, Rm 211 (in the main building)
  10/26/2016 Wednesday
10:00am-2:30pm

Alexandria

Community Behavioral Health Hospital Alexandria
  1610 8th Ave East, Main Conference Rm 112
  10/26/2016 Wednesday
3:30pm-4:00pm

Annandale

Community Behavioral Health Hospital-Annandale
  400 Annandale Blvd, Main Conference Rm
  10/13/2016 Thursday
3:00pm-3:30pm

Anoka

Anoka Regional Treatment Center
  3301 7th Ave N, Library
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
6:00am-11:00am

Anoka

Anoka Regional Treatment Center
  3301 7th Ave N, Library
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
11:00am-5:00pm

Anoka

Anoka Technical College
  1355 West Highway 10, Rm 163
  10/26/2016 Wednesday
10:00am-12:30pm

Anoka

Anoka Regional Treatment Center
  3301 7th Ave N, Library
  11/04/2016 Friday
10:30am-1:00pm

Apple Valley

Minnesota Zoo
  13000 Zoo Blvd, Earth Classroom
  10/19/2016 Wednesday
1:00pm-3:00pm

Austin

Riverland Comm College-Austin/Mower
  1900 8th Ave NW, East Campus Rm E10
  10/10/2016 Monday
10:00am-2:00pm

Baxter

Department of Transportation-D3 Baxter
  7694 Industrial Park Road, Library Conference Rm
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
6:00am-10:00am

Baxter

Community Behavioral Health Hospital-Baxter
  14241 Grand Oaks Drive
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
1:00pm-2:00pm

Bayport

Department of Corrections-Bayport
  970 Picket Street North, Administration Bldg Main Lobby
  10/03/2016 Monday
6:00am-9:00am

Bayport

Department of Corrections-Bayport
  970 Picket Street North, Administration Bldg Main Lobby
  10/03/2016 Monday
1:00pm-3:30pm

Bemidji

Department of Natural Resources-NW Region Headquarters, Bemidji
  2115 Birchmont Beach Rd NE, Main Bldg, Lower level - Conf Rm
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
7:00am-9:00am

Bemidji

Community Behavioral Health Hospital-Bemidji
  800 Bemidji Ave N, Conference Rm
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
6:30am-7:00am

Bemidji

Bemidji State University
  1500 Birchmont Drive, Hobson Union, Beaux Arts Ballroom
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
8:00am-1:00pm

Bemidji

Bemidji State University
  1500 Birchmont Drive, Hobson Union, Beaux Arts Ballroom
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
2:00pm-3:30pm

Bemidji

Department of Transportation-Bemidji
  3920 Hwy 2 West, Rms 150 - 151
  10/13/2016 Thursday
7:00am-10:00am

Bemidji

Northwest Technical College-Bemidji
  905 Grant Ave. SE, Conference Rm B
  10/13/2016 Thursday
11:00am-1:00pm

Bemidji

Community Behavioral Health Hospital-Bemidji
  800 Bemidji Ave N, Conference Rm
  10/13/2016 Thursday
3:00pm-4:00pm

Bloomington

Normandale Community College
  9700 France Avenue South, Rm P0808, Partnership Bldg 1st floor
  10/19/2016 Wednesday
9:30am-1:00pm

Bloomington

Normandale Community College
  9700 France Avenue South, Rm P0808, Partnership Bldg 1st floor
  10/19/2016 Wednesday
3:30pm-5:15pm

Brainerd

Department of Natural Resources-Brainerd
  1601 Minnesota Drive, Lower Level Conference Rm
  10/10/2016 Monday
8:00am-11:00am

Brainerd

Minnesota Care
  11630 State Ave, Building #20, Room A1105
  10/10/2016 Monday
12:00pm-2:30pm

Brainerd

MSHS Brainerd
  11615 State Avenue, Medical Clinic, Room A109
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
3:00pm-4:00pm

Brainerd

MSHS Brainerd
  11615 State Avenue, Medical Clinic, Room A109
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
7:00am-8:15am

Brainerd

Central Lakes Brainerd Comm College
  501 West College Drive, Rm C205
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
9:30am-1:30pm

Brooklyn Park

Hennepin Technical College-Brooklyn Park
  9000 Brooklyn Blvd, Rm D110
  10/17/2016 Monday
1:00pm-4:00pm

Cambridge

Cambridge MSHS
  1425 East Rum River Dr S, Rm T105
  10/03/2016 Monday
6:30am-8:30am

Cambridge

Anoka Ramsey Community College-Cambridge
  300 Spirit River Drive South, E Bldg Rm 103
  10/03/2016 Monday
10:30am-12:00pm

Cambridge

Cambridge MSHS
  1425 East Rum River Dr S, Rm T105
  10/03/2016 Monday
1:30pm-3:30pm

Canby

MN West Community & Technical College
  1011 First Street West, Dental Assisting Lab-Room 113A
  10/13/2016 Thursday
10:30am-11:30am

Carlton

Community Addiction Recovery Enterprise-Carlton
  810 3rd Street, Suite 102, Rm 124
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
3:00pm-3:30pm

Cloquet

Fond DuLac Tribal & Community College
  2101 14th Street, Large Conference Room
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
11:30am-1:00pm

Coon Rapids

Anoka Ramsey Community College-Coon Rapids
  11200 Mississippi Blvd North, Rm SC-200
  10/18/2016 Tuesday
9:00am-11:30am

Detroit Lakes

Department of Transportation-Detroit Lakes
  1000 Hwy 10 West, Rm A205
  10/03/2016 Monday
7:00am-12:00pm

Detroit Lakes

Minnesota State Community & Technical College-DetLakes
  900 Hwy 34 East, Rm C102
  10/03/2016 Monday
1:00pm-2:30pm

Duluth

Lake Superior College Duluth
  2101 Trinity Road, Room E2411
  10/14/2016 Friday
8:30am-1:00pm

Duluth

Department of Transportation-Duluth
  1123 Mesaba Ave, Lake Superior A & B Conf Rooms
  10/17/2016 Monday
7:00am-12:00pm

East Grand Forks

Northland CC-East Grand Forks Campus
  2022 Central Ave NE, Main Bldg, Rm 301
  10/03/2016 Monday
7:00am-9:30am

Eden Prairie

Hennepin Technical College-Eden Prairie
  13100 College View Drive, Rm E152
  10/26/2016 Wednesday
12:45pm-3:15pm

Ely

Vermilion Community College
  1900 East Camp Road, Lower Conference Rm, CC106
  10/10/2016 Monday
8:00am-9:30am

Ely

Department of Revenue-Ely
  760 East Miners Dr, Shagawa Rm
  10/10/2016 Monday
10:15am-12:15pm

Eveleth

Mesabi Range College-Eveleth
  1100 Industrial Drive, Elevelth Conference Rm M109
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
12:30pm-2:00pm

Eveleth

Iron Range Resources & Rehabilitation Board
  4261 Hwy 53 South, Room Gunflint
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
3:00pm-4:00pm

Faribault

MCF - Faribault - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  1101 Linden Lane, Sierra Training Building
  10/03/2016 Monday
1:30pm-5:00pm

Faribault

MCF - Faribault - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  1101 Linden Lane, Sierra Training Building
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
5:15am-10:30am

Faribault

South Central College-Faribault
  1225 3rd St. SW, Room B-102
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
11:30am-1:30pm

Faribault

Academy for the Deaf
  615 Olof Hanson Drive, Tate Hall, Room 123
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
12:00pm-2:00pm

Faribault

Academy for the Blind
  400 SE 6th Ave, Brandeen Hall
  10/06/2016 Thursday
11:30am-1:30pm

Fergus Falls

Community Addiction Recovery Enterprise, Care Conf Rm #2, A103
  1174 Western Avenue
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
6:30am-7:30am

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls Comm College
  1414 College Way, Science Building, Room S436
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
8:30am-11:30am

Fergus Falls

Community Behavioral Health Hospital-Fergus Falls
  1801 West Alcott Ave, Large Conference Room
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
1:00pm-2:00pm

Fergus Falls

Community Addiction Recovery Enterprise, Conf Rm #2, A103
  1174 Western Avenue
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
3:00pm-4:30pm

Foley

Benton County Courthouse
  615 Hwy 23, Jury Deliberation Rm
  10/19/2016 Wednesday
11:00am-12:00pm

French River

Department of Natural Resources-French River
  5351 North Shore Drive, Break Rm
  10/20/2016 Thursday
8:00am-9:00am

Golden Valley

Department of Transportation-Golden Valley
  2055 North Lilac Drive, Conference Room 2
  10/06/2016 Thursday
8:00am-10:00am

Golden Valley

Perpich Center for the Arts
  6125 Olson Memorial Highway, Visitor Center
  10/24/2016 Monday
12:00pm-1:30pm

Grand Rapids

Department of Natural Resources-Grand Rapids
  1201 East Hwy 2, Basement Conference Rm
  10/03/2016 Monday
7:00am-12:00pm

Grand Rapids

Itasca Comm College
  1851 East Hwy 169, Backes Student Ctr., Cont. Learning Conf Center
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
12:30pm-3:00pm

Granite Falls

MN West Technical College-Granite Falls
  1593 11th Ave, Rm 305
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
8:00am-9:15am

Hibbing

Hibbing Comm College
  1515 East 25th Street, Commons Stage Area
  10/26/2016 Wednesday
11:30am-4:30pm

Hutchinson

Department of Transportation-Hutchinson
  1400 Adams Street SE, Lunchroom
  10/03/2016 Monday
7:00am-7:30am

Hutchinson

Ridgewater College-Hutchinson
  2 Century Ave, Auditorium
  10/03/2016 Monday
11:30am-1:30pm

Inver Grove Heights

Inver Hills Community College
  2500 80th Street East, Health Service, Rm CC109
  10/10/2016 Monday
1:00pm-3:00pm

Jackson

Minnesota West Tech College-Jackson Campus
  401 West Street, Student Services Conf Rm
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
12:30pm-2:00pm

Lino Lakes

Department of Corrections-Lino Lakes
  7525 4th Avenue, Control Lobby
  10/07/2016 Friday
6:00am-8:30am

Lino Lakes

Department of Corrections-Lino Lakes
  7525 4th Avenue, Control Lobby
  10/07/2016 Friday
1:00pm-3:30pm

Lino Lakes

Department of Corrections-Lino Lakes
  7525 4th Avenue, Control Lobby
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
6:30am-9:30am

Lino Lakes

Department of Corrections-Lino Lakes
  7525 4th Avenue, Control Lobby
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
2:30pm-4:30pm

Little Falls

Camp Ripley
  15000 Hwy 115, TACC Bldg Rm 1064
  10/19/2016 Wednesday
2:00pm-4:30pm

Luverne

Minnesota West Community and Technical College
  311 North Spring Street, Luverne Center in City of Luverne building
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
3:30pm-4:00pm

Mankato

Minnesota State University - Mankato
  Centennial Student Union, Rm 253-4-5
  10/10/2016 Monday
7:00am-3:00pm

Mankato

Department of Transportation-Mankato
  2151 Bassett Drive, Rm A100
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
7:30am-11:00am

Maplewood

Department of Transporation - Aldrich Arena
  1850 White Bear Avenue
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
8:00am-12:30pm

Maplewood

Department of Transportation - Aldrich Arena
  1850 White Bear Avenue
  10/06/2016 Thursday
8:00am-12:30pm

Maplewood

Dept of Transportation Office of Materials & Road Research
  1400 Gervais Avenue, Conference Rm 1
  10/13/2016 Thursday
8:30am-10:30am

Marshall

Southwest Minnesota State University
  1501 State Street, Conference Cntr - Lower Ballroom
  10/03/2016 Monday
10:00am-3:00pm

Minneapolis

Hennepin 4th District Court
  300 South 6th Street, Rm C1290
  10/06/2016 Thursday
8:30am-11:30am

Minneapolis

Minneapolis Community & Technical College
  1501 Hennepin Ave, Rm L3100
  10/06/2016 Thursday
1:00pm-4:00pm

Minneapolis

Health Related Licensing Boards
  2829 University Ave SE, Conf Rms A & B (4th Floor)
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
1:00pm-3:00pm

Minneapolis

MN Veterans Home - Mpls
  5101 Minnehaha Ave., Bldg 6 Rm G16
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
5:30 - 10:00am

Minneapolis

MN Veterans Home - Mpls
  5101 Minnehaha Ave., Bldg 6 Rm G16
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
11:00am - 02:00pm

Minneapolis

MN Veterans Home - Mpls
  5101 Minnehaha Ave., Bldg 6 Rm G16
  10/27/2016 Thursday
1:00 - 5:00pm

Minneapolis

MN Veterans Home-Mpls
  5101 Minnehaha Ave., Bldg 19 Conference Room
  11/16/2016 Wednesday
6:00am- 12:00pm

Minneapolis

MN Veterans Home - Mpls
  5101 Minnehaha Ave., Bldg 19 Conference Room
  11/16/2016 Wednesday
2:00pm-4:30pm

Moorhead

MSCTC-Moorhead Campus
  1900 28th Ave S, Enter Door S3 (Room E121a is just to your left)
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
8:30am-12:30pm

Moorhead

Clay County Courthouse
  807 North 11th Street, Jury Assembly Rm
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
3:00pm-4:00pm

Moorhead

Minnesota State University Moorhead
  1104 7th Ave. S, Owens C, Rm 207
  10/06/2016 Thursday
7:00am-2:00pm

Moose Lake

MCF - Moose Lake - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  1000 Lake Shore Drive, Mailroom area-Conf Rm
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
5:30am-9:30am

Moose Lake

MCF - Moose Lake - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  1000 Lake Shore Drive, Mailroom area-Conf Rm
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
1:30pm-3:00pm

Moose Lake

MSOP Moose Lake
  1111 Hwy 73, Lobby
  10/18/2016 Tuesday
6:00am-9:30am

Moose Lake

MSOP Moose Lake
  1111 Hwy 73, Lobby
  10/18/2016 Tuesday
11:00am-1:00pm

Moose Lake

MSOP Moose Lake
  1111 Hwy 73, Lobby
  10/18/2016 Tuesday
1:30pm-3:30pm

Moose Lake

MSOP Moose Lake
  1111 Hwy 73, Lobby
  10/18/2016 Tuesday
9:00pm-10:00pm

Moose Lake

MSOP Moose Lake
  1111 Hwy 73, Lobby
  10/19/2016 Wednesday
6:00am-9:00am

Moose Lake

MSOP Moose Lake
  1111 Hwy 73, Lobby
  10/19/2016 Wednesday
1:30pm-2:30pm

Morris

Department of Transportation-Morris
  610 Hwy 9 South, Morris Conference Rm
  10/26/2016 Wednesday
7:30am-8:30am

New Ulm

Department of Natural Resources-Region 4
  21371 State Hwy15, Upper Level , East Conf Rm
  10/20/2016 Thursday
7:00am-9:30am

North Mankato

South Central College-North Mankato
  1920 Lee Blvd, Room E-114 (use Door 9, west side of bldg)
  10/13/2016 Thursday
11:00am-3:00pm

Oak Park Heights

Minnesota Correction Facility-Oak Park Heights
  5329 Osgood Avenue North
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
6:00am-9:00am

Oak Park Heights

Minnesota Correction Facility-Oak Park Heights
  5329 Osgood Avenue North
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
2:00pm-3:00pm

Oakdale

Department of Transportation-Oakdale
  3485 Hadley Avenue North, Room 5
  10/13/2016 Thursday
7:00am-9:30am

Owatonna

Department of Transportation-Owatonna
  1010 21st Ave NW, DOT Conf Rm 4
  10/06/2016 Thursday
7:00am-10:00am

Park Rapids

Department of Natural Resurces-Itasca State Park
  36750 Main Park Drive, Jacob Brower Visitor Center Classroom
  10/10/2016 Monday
11:00am-12:00pm

Pine City

Pine Technical & Community College
  900 4th Street SE, JCS Conference Room
  10/18/2016 Tuesday
9:30am-12:30pm

Pipestone

Minnesota West Community and Technical College
  1314 N Hiawatha, Rm 127B
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
1:30pm-2:30pm

Red Wing

MCF - Red Wing - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  1079 Hwy 292, Old Training Rm
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
6:00am-8:00am

Red Wing

Southeast Red Wing Tech College
  308 Pioneer Road & Hwy 58, Rm 310
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
9:00am-10:30am

Red Wing

MCF - Red Wing - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  1079 Hwy 292, Old Training Rm
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
11:30am-2:30pm

Richfield

Department of Transportation-Richfield
  1900 East 66th Street, Cedar Avenue Conference Rm
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
8:00pm-9:00pm

Rochester

Department of Transportation-Rochester
  2900 48th St NW, Mississippi River East Room
  10/03/2016 Monday
7:00am-11:00am

Rochester

Community Behavioral Health Hospital-Rochester
  251 Wood Lake Drive SE, Rochester, Room 144L
  10/03/2016 Monday
2:30pm-4:00pm

Rochester

Rochester Community and Technical College
  851,30th Ave SE, UCR Cafeteria South Rm
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
10:00am-2:00pm

Rosemount

Dakota County Technical College
  1300 145th Street East, Room 1-520A
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
9:30am-11:30am

Roseville

Department of Education
  1500 Hwy 36 West, Conference A-Rooms 3 & 4
  10/03/2016 Monday
9:30am-1:30pm

Roseville

Department of Transportation-Roseville
  1500 Cty Rd B2, Conference Rooms A & C
  10/27/2016 Thursday
8:15am-10:15am

Rush City

MCF - Rush City - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  7600 525th Street, Small Training Rm (next to mailroom)
  10/03/2016 Monday
9:00pm-10:00pm

Rush City

MCF - Rush City - For DOC employees only
  7600 525th Street, Small Training Rm (next to mailroom)
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
5:30am-8:30am

Rush City

MCF - Rush City - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  7600 525th Street, Small Training Rm (next to mailroom)
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
1:30pm-3:30pm

Shakopee

Minnesota Correctional Facilty - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  1010 West 6th Ave, Health Services
  09/27/2016 Tuesday
6:00am-8:00am

Shakopee

Minnesota Correctional Facilty - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  1010 West 6th Ave, Health Services
  09/27/2016 Tuesday
1:00pm-3:00pm

St. Cloud

MCF - St Cloud - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  2305 Minnesota Blvd SE, 2305 Minnesota Blvd SE, Administration Bldg., Human ResourceConference Rm
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
6:00am-8:30am

St. Cloud

St. Cloud Technical & Community College
  1540 Northway Drive, Rm 1-433, enter through Door 4
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
9:30am-1:30pm

St. Cloud

MCF - St Cloud - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  2305 Minnesota Blvd SE, Adminstration Bldg., Human Resource Conference Rm
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
2:30pm-4:00pm

St. Cloud

St Cloud State University
  720 4th Avenue South, Atwood Memorial Center, Alumni Room
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
8:00am-4:00pm

St. Cloud

Stearns County Courthouse
  725 Courthouse Square, Rm 236 CH
  10/13/2016 Thursday
11:00am-1:00pm

St. Cloud

MCF - St Cloud - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  2305 Minnesota Blvd SE, 2305 Minnesota Blvd SE, Administration Bldg., Human Resource Conference Rm
  10/19/2016 Wednesday
1:00pm-4:00pm

St. Cloud

St Cloud State University
  720 4th Avenue South, Atwood Memorial Center, Glacier Room South
  10/27/2016 Thursday
10:00am-12noon

St. Paul

Department of Health-Freeman Bldg
  625 Robert Street N, OLF B144
  10/03/2016 Monday
9:00am-3:00pm

St. Paul

Department of Human Services (For DHS site employees only)
  355 8th Street East, DC1 Bldg, DC1 Conference Room
  10/03/2016 Monday
9:30am-11:00am

St. Paul

State Auditor
  525 Park Street, 5th Floor, Library
  10/03/2016 Monday
12:00pm-1:30pm

St. Paul

MMB - Centennial Building
  658 Cedar Street, COB, Ladyslipper Room-Ground Floor
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
7:00am-10:00am

St. Paul

Department of Transportation-St.Paul
  395 John Ireland Blvd, Rm B-5
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
9:00am-3:00pm

St. Paul

Housing Finance Agency
  400 Sibley Street, State Street Conference Rm
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
11:00am-2:00pm

St. Paul

Attorney General Office, Rm 800 - For AG EMPLOYEES ONLY
  445 Minnesota Street, Conf Rm 800
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
8:30am-10:30am

St. Paul

MN Retirement Systems
  60 Empire Drive, Rm 106
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
8:30am-12:00pm

St. Paul

MN Pollution Control Agency
  520 Lafayette Road, Rooms 6-1 & 6-2
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
11:30am-3:00pm

St. Paul

COMO Community Unit
  690 Como Avenue
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
2:30pm-3:15pm

St. Paul

Department of Health-Golden Rule Bldg
  85 East 7th Place, Golden Rule Bldg , Rm LL40
  10/06/2016 Thursday
1:15pm-4:15pm

St. Paul

MN Pollution Control Agency
  520 Lafayette Road, Rooms 6-1 & 6-2
  10/07/2016 Friday
10:00am-2:00pm

St. Paul

Corrections ETC Building
  1450 Energy Park Drive, Itasca Rm, Lower Lever, West Entrance-follow the signs
  10/07/2016 Friday
12:30pm-4:00pm

St. Paul

Admin Department
  50 Sherburne Ave., Rm 116 B & C
  10/10/2016 Monday
11:45am-2:15pm

St. Paul

Department of Labor & Industry
  443 Lafayette Road N, Isanti Rm
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
8:00am-12:00pm

St. Paul

Bureau of Criminal Apprehension (For BCA employees only)
  1430 Maryland Ave E, Rm W141
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
9:30am-12:00pm

St. Paul

State Office Building
  100 Rev Martin Luther King Drive, Rm 10
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
12:30pm-4:00pm

St. Paul

Saint Paul College
  235 Marshall Ave, Conf Rm 2320 (between Main and Tower)
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
1:00pm-3:30pm

St. Paul

Department of Health, Compliance Team Event at the InterContinental
  11 Kellog Blvd
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
7:00am-9:00am

St. Paul

Department of Revenue-St.Paul
  600 North Robert Street, Rm 2020
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
9:00am-3:00pm

St. Paul

MN Judical Center
  25 Rev Dr Martin Luther King Blvd, Ground Floor Reception
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
10:00am-2:00pm

St. Paul

MNSure
  81 Seventh St E., Suite 300, Ottertail Conf Room
  10/13/2016 Thursday
9:00am-12:00pm

St. Paul

Department of Natural Resources-St Paul
  500 Latayette Rd., Lobby sign in then Joe Alexander Room, 1st floor
  10/13/2016 Thursday
1:15pm-5:00pm

St. Paul

History Center (Historical Society)
  345 Kellogg Blvd West, Conference Rm B, Level B
  10/14/2016 Friday
11:30am-2:30pm

St. Paul

Admin Department
  50 Sherburne Avenue, Rm 116 B & C
  10/14/2016 Friday
4:00pm-6:00pm

St. Paul

Department of Human Services
  540 Cedar Street, Rm 2222
  10/17/2016 Monday
9:00am-3:00pm

St. Paul

Department of Public Safety
  445 Minnesota Street,Town Square, Bremer Tower Conference Room, SkyWay Level
  10/17/2016 Monday
9:00am-3:00pm

St. Paul

Ramsey County Court
  15 West Kellogg Blvd, 1700 Small Confrence Room
  10/17/2016 Monday
12:30pm-3:00pm

St. Paul

Department of Human Services
  444 Lafayette Road, Rm 1148
  10/18/2016 Tuesday
8:30am-3:30pm

St. Paul

Department of Transportation-St. Paul
  395 John Ireland Blvd. Rm B-5
  10/19/2016 Wednesday
8:30am-12:00pm

St. Paul

Department of Natural Resources-St Paul
  1200 Warner Road, Willow Brook Room
  10/19/2016 Wednesday
11:00am-2:00pm

St. Paul

Department of Health-Freeman Bldg
  625 Robert Street N, OLF B145
  10/21/2016 Friday
8:00am-11:00am

St. Paul

Department of Employment & Economic Development
  332 Minnesota Street, First Natl Bank Bldg, Minnesota Room
  10/24/2016 Monday
8:30am-3:30pm

St. Paul

MN State Fair
  1311 Cosgrove Street, Libby Conference Center
  10/24/2016 Monday
9:00am-10:30am

St. Paul

Department of Commerce,Public Utilities Commission
  85 E 7th Place, Golden Rule Building, Suite 105
  10/26/2016 Wednesday
8:00am-11:30am

St. Paul

Minnesota Senate Building
  95 University Ave. W., Rm 2238
  10/26/2016 Wednesday
10:30am-2:00pm

St. Paul

MMB - Centennial Building
  658 Cedar Street, COB, Lady Slipper Room - Ground Floor
  10/26/2016 Wednesday
12:45pm-4:00pm

St. Paul

Department of Employment & Economic Development
  2200 University Ave West, Conf Rms A & B
  10/27/2016 Thursday
11:30am-1:30pm

St. Paul

Juvenile Family Justice Center
  25 West 7th Street, Conf Room B
  10/27/2016 Thursday
12:30pm-1:45pm

St. Paul

Minnesota State Colleges & Universities, Wells Fargo Place
  30 East 7th Street, Room 3309
  10/27/2016 Thursday
1:00pm-4:00pm

St. Paul

Metropolitan State University
  700 East 7th Street, New Main, Rm L220
  10/31/2016 Tuesday
8:30am-10:30am

St. Peter

Regional Treatment Center-St. Peter
  100 Freeman Drive, Tomlinson Hall, Library
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
6:30am - 9:30am

St. Peter

Regional Treatment Center-St. Peter
  100 Freeman Drive, Tomlinson Hall, Library
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
12:00pm-3:00pm

St. Peter

Regional Treatment Center-St. Peter
  100 Freeman Drive, MN Security Hospital, Lab/Street Area
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
9:30am-12:30pm

St. Peter

MSOP St. Peter - For MSOP EMPLOYEES ONLY
  100 Freeman Dr., Pexton 287
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
1:30pm-3:00pm

St. Peter

Community Addiction Recovery Enterprise (C.A.R.E)
  1703 Cty Rd 15, Room 145
  10/06/2016 Thursday
8:00am-9:00am

St. Peter

Regional Treatment Center-St. Peter
  100 Freeman Drive, Administration Bldg., Rms 125, 127, 128
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
6:00am-11:00am

St. Peter

Regional Treatment Center-St. Peter
  100 Freeman Drive, Adminstration Bldg., Rms 125, 127, 128
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
12:00pm-3:00pm

St. Peter

Community Behavioral Health Hospital-St. Peter
  2000 Klein Street, Rm 144
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
3:00pm-4:00pm

St.Peter

MSOP St. Peter - For MSOP EMPLOYEES ONLY
  100 Freeman Dr., Pexton 287
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
6:00am-7:30am

Staples

Central Lakes Tech College-Staples Campus
  1830 Airport Road, Rm B103
  10/27/2016 Thursday
1:00pm-2:00pm

Thief River Falls

Northland CC-Thief River Falls Campus
  1101 Hwy One East, Main Bldg, Rm 735
  10/04/2016 Tuesday
7:00am-10:00am

Togo

MCF - Togo - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  62741 County Road 551, Visitor Center, Warden Conf Rm
  09/27/2016 Tuesday
1:45pm-2:45pm

Vadnais Heights

Community Based Service-Vadnais Heights
  3200 Labore Road N, Leech Conference Rm
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
12:00pm-1:00pm

Vadnais Heights

Community Based Service-Vadnais Heights
  3200 Labore Road N. Leech Conference Rm
  11/03/2016 Thursday
12:30pm-1:30pm

Virginia

Mesabi Range College-Virginia
  1001 West Chestnut Street, Schibel Conference Rm L130
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
10:00am-11:30am

Virginia

Department of Transportation-Virginia
  101 N Hoover Road, Laurentian Conf Rm
  10/25/2016 Tuesday
7:00am-10:00am

Wadena

Minnesota State Community & Technical College-Wadena
  405 SW Colfax Ave, S38-South Conference Room
  10/27/2016 Thursday
9:30am-11:30am

Wadena

MSHS Wadena
  240 Shady Lane Drive, Front Conference Rm
  10/27/2016 Thursday
3:15pm-3:45pm

Walker

Department of Natural Resources-Walker Area Fisheries
  7316 State Hwy 371 NW
  10/10/2016 Monday
3:15pm-3:45pm

White Bear Lake

Century College
  3300 Century Ave, Lincoln Mall, E2500
  10/17/2016 Monday
2:00pm-5:00pm

Willmar

Department of Transportation-Willmar
  2505 Transportation Road, Eagle Lake Conf Rm
  10/10/2016 Monday
7:00am-10:00am

Willmar

Ridgewater College-Willmar
  2101 15th Ave NW, Large Outreach Room
  10/10/2016 Monday
11:00am-2:00pm

Willmar

Kandiyohi County Courthouse
  505 Becker Ave SW, Multi-Purpose Rm
  10/10/2016 Monday
3:00pm-4:00pm

Willmar

Willmar Regional Treatment Center
  1801 Technology Drive NE, CARE Bldg., Room 108
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
7:00am-9:00am

Willmar

Willmar Regional Treatment Center
  1801 Technology Drive NE, CARE Bldg., Room 108
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
3:00pm-5:00pm

Willmar

Willmar Regional Treatment Center
  1801 Technology Drive NE, CARE Bldg., Rm 108
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
7:00am-9:00am

Willmar

Willmar Regional Treatment Center
  1801 Technology Drive NE, CARE Bldg., Rm 108
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
3:00pm-5:00pm

Willow River

MCF - Willow River - For DOC EMPLOYEES ONLY
  86032 Cty Road 61, Front Conference Rm
  10/05/2016 Wednesday
8:30am-9:30am

Windom

Department of Transportation-Windom
  180 Cty Road 26, Windom Basement Large Conf Rm
  10/06/2016 Thursday
12:30pm-3:00pm

Winona

Winona State University
  175 W Mark St., Kryzsko Commons, Purple Rooms 247 & 248
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
7:00am-12:00pm

Winona

Winona State University
  175 West Mark Street, Kryzsko Commons, Purple Rooms 247 & 248
  10/11/2016 Tuesday
1:00pm-3:00pm

Winona

Southeast Winona Tech College
  1250 Homer Road, Rm 205
  10/12/2016 Wednesday
10:30am-1:30pm

Woodbury

Crosswinds Arts & Science Magnet School
  600 Weir Drive, Office Conference Rm
  10/06/2016 Thursday
8:00am-9:00am

Worthington

Minnesota West Community & Technical College-Worthington
  1450 Collegeway, Nursing Lab, Rm 204
  10/26/2016 Wednesday
8:30am-11:00am